The SEAA Championships

2011
Parliament Hill Fields - 29th January

U20M
5 Elliott Palmer 26.34
70 Ross Fawcett 31.18
86 Tim Byford 33.06
U17M
1 Kieran Clements 19.41
52 Patrick Gravett Curl 22.27
U15B
5 Bradley Wattleworth 15.48
189 Tobias Rankin 18.25
U15G
37 Suzie Reid 16.35

2010
Parliament Hill Fields - 30th January

senior women
12 Claire Holme 32.27
U20M
6 Elliott Palmer 27.56
31 John Bird 29.40
U17M
4 Kieran Clements 20.40
55 Jim Norris 22.35
93 Andrew Tanner 23.48
U17W
68 Hannah Pettersson 23.34
u15B
22 Bradley Wattleworth 16.44
41 Henry Alexander 17.08
105 Oliver Jones 18.08
148 Ross Tennant 18.42
U15G
37 Suzie Reid 16.34

2009
Hillingdon House Farm - 24th January 2009

Under 13 Boys
49 13:05 Ross Tennant
189 7 14:55 Louis Seller

Under 13 Girls
15 13:28 Suzie Reid

Under 15 Girls (9th team)
25 15:58 Mary Galbraith
47 16:31 Sophia Nicklin
72 16:57 Jasmine Seller
105 17:28 Hannah Pettersson

Under 15 Boys Team (3rd team)
4 15:03 Kieron Clements
24 15:48 Jack Garvin
33 16:01 Rhys Hinton-Smith
69 16:28 Oliver Jones
71 16:29 Henry Alexander
134 17:25 James Baker

Under 17 Women
7 23:21 Charlotte Christensen

Under 17 Men (5th team)
2 20:29 Shaun Webb
28 22:19 John Bird
47 22:42 Jordan Ali
59 23:03 Andrew Constable
79 23:42 Andrew Tanner
103 24:17 Jim Norris

Under 20 Men
29 30:46 Elliot Palmer
83 35:43 Timothy Byford

2007
Holkham Hall, Norfolk - 27th January 2007

Under 15 Girls
80 E Burroughs 17:24
126 C Healy 19:35

Under 15 Boys
7 J Bird 14:51

Under 17 Men
15 E Palmer 18:51
61 T Taylor 20:42
63 J Palmer 21:03

Junior Men
54 J Entwistle 30:37
58 T Love 31:38
66 D Palmer 35:16

2006
Bicton College, Exmouth - 28th January 2006

Under 13 Boys
71 J Norris 11:43

Under 15 Boys
72 J Bird 16:54

Under17 Women
4 E Sprake 19:42

Under 17 Men
6 A Rooke 20:56
35 D Moss 22:09
56 C Rooke 23:03

Junior Women
3 L Odell 19:14

Junior Men
6 K Hardy 26:59

2005
Parliament Hill - 29th January 2005

U17 women
27 E Sprake 22:26

U13 boys
39 J Bird 12:43

U15 boys (5th team)
23 A Rooke 18:50
25 L Hardy 18:52
62 T Taylor 19:40
98 J Palmer 20:27

U17 boys
57 A Wold 24:37
71 C Rooke 25:00

Junior Men
2 S Jacobs 28:30
4 K Hardy 28:59
34 P Graham 32:38

2004
Parliament Hill - 24th January 2004

U15 girls
7 Laura Dowsing 18:17
69 Ellie Sprake 20:31

U17 women
72 Philippa Castro 25:16
107 Lizzie Hicks 33:09

Senior Women
160 Wendy Sealy 42:03

U15 boys (20th team)
56 Chris Rooke 19:48
59 Luke Hardy 19:51
127 William BarnesSmith 21:06
181 Tom Taylor 22:24
222 Daniel Wright 24:32

U17 boys
1 Kelvin Hardy 22:07
49 Alex Wold 24:41

Junior Men (2nd team)
1 Tom Sharland 27:36
2 Sam Jacobs 27:58
22 Ben Spashett 30:10
53 Paul Graham 32:42

Senior Men
369 Steve Hicks 1:01:19

2002
Parliament Hill - 26th January 2002

U15 girls
87 23:22 Hannah Arbon

U17 women
25 25:08 Claire Holme
29 25:36 Laura O'Dell

U17 boys (2nd team)
1 23:00 Sam Jacobs
4 24:39 Matt Barnes-Smith
12 25:24 Ben Spashett
40 26:57 Oliver Barrett

Senior men
308 67:48 Steve Hicks